Genealogische Daten der Familie Neunho-oe-öf(f)er

Johann Georg HaußeckerAge: 72 years16681741

Name
Johann Georg Haußecker
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Haußecker
Also known as
Hans Jerg
Birth calculated January 17, 1668

MarriageAnna Catharina EnglertView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Hans Jerg Haußecker
March 15, 1693 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Tobias Haußecker
September 16, 1694 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Magdalena Haußecker
January 16, 1698 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Andreas Haußecker
April 20, 1701 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Jacob Haußecker
July 25, 1704 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Martin Haußecker
September 16, 1707 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Georg Haußecker
April 29, 1712 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sonJohann Jacob Haußecker
March 15, 1713 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Tobias HaußeckerAnna Maria VogelView this family
November 24, 1716 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Adam ClebusMaria Magdalena HaußeckerView this family
February 15, 1718 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Andreas HaußeckerAnna Catharina GüntherView this family
November 23, 1723 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Martin HaußeckerMaria Dorothea VolppView this family
November 20, 1731 (Age 63 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Catharina Englert
March 22, 1733 (Age 65 years) Age: 65 Jahre 9 Monate
Marriage of a childJohann Georg HaußeckerMaria Magdalena VogelView this family
May 11, 1734 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Tobias HaußeckerAnna Maria BauerView this family
May 3, 1735 (Age 67 years)
MarriageAnna Barbara RauView this family
May 3, 1735 (Age 67 years)
Occupation
Bauer Landschieder Waisenrichter
Bittelbronn
Latitude: N49.340 Longitude: E9.316

Death January 11, 1741 (Age 72 years) Age: 72 Jahre 11 Monate 25 Tage
Last change August 19, 201511:58:55

by: Horst Neunhöfer
Family with Anna Catharina Englert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
18 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
son
Family with Anna Barbara Rau - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 3, 1735Bittelbronn